Paint the Town just dropped - see what changed →
Top Hero This Patch
Rat King
57.5%
Win Rate
1,142,460
Matches
View Stats →View Build →
Heroes Covered
43
Matches Analyzed
25.4M
Items Indexed
195
Patches Tracked
30
auto-updated daily
Advertisement

Hero Win Rates

View all heroes →
HeroWin %Pick %Matches
Rat King57.5%4.5%1,142,460
Graves56.7%3.4%875,589
Paige56.5%3.1%778,267
Seven55.2%2.8%719,037
Victor54.4%2.5%630,837
Haze54.2%4.2%1,062,557
Kelvin54.1%1.3%341,171
Ivy53.0%2.0%518,309
Baba52.7%2.1%522,714
Dynamo52.3%2.1%546,158
Lash51.1%3.3%843,518
Lady Geist51.0%2.2%555,207
Paint the TownOct 16, 2026
· Brush in hand, Violet approaches the ritual with the same precision she does her art, wielding Living Ink that both empowers her b…
· Violet is available in-game now! Which means that our final hero - Nurse Harrow - will be joining us Next Tuesday October 20th at …

Explore

Advertisement